TB @ DAL
Final · kicked off Thu Oct 8, 7:15 PM CT
- Buccaneers +9.51 unit · -119Win Buccaneers won by 8 · +0.84 units
- Under 48.5 points0.75 units · -110Win Final total 40, 8.5 points under · +0.68 units
PHI @ JAX
Final · kicked off Sun Oct 11, 8:30 AM CT
- Eagles +7.50.5 units · -112Win Eagles lost by 2, inside the 7.5 · +0.45 units
- Jakobi Meyers to score a TD0.1 units · +275Loss No touchdown · −0.1 units
- Jalen Hurts under 6.5 carries0.25 units · -128Win Finished with 2 carries · +0.2 units
CHI @ GB
Final · kicked off Sun Oct 11, 12:00 PM CT
- Rome Odunze under 3.5 catches0.25 units · -162Win Finished with 3 catches · +0.15 units
- Under 47.5 points0.75 units · -118Win Final total 38, 9.5 points under · +0.64 units
CLE @ NYJ
Final · kicked off Sun Oct 11, 12:00 PM CT
- Jets -2.50.5 units · -110Win Jets won by 5 · +0.45 units
- KC Concepcion under 4.5 catches0.25 units · -139Win Finished with 1 catch · +0.18 units
HOU @ TEN
Final · kicked off Sun Oct 11, 12:00 PM CT
- Carnell Tate under 4.5 catches0.25 units · -145Win Finished with 1 catch · +0.17 units
IND @ PIT
Final · kicked off Sun Oct 11, 12:00 PM CT
- Jonathan Taylor under 2.5 catches0.25 units · -109Loss Finished with 3 catches · −0.25 units
- Steelers -30.25 units · -108Win Steelers won by 12 · +0.23 units
LV @ NE
Final · kicked off Sun Oct 11, 12:00 PM CT
- Patriots -3.50.25 units · -105Win Patriots won by 28 · +0.24 units
NYG @ WAS
Final · kicked off Sun Oct 11, 12:00 PM CT
- Malachi Fields under 2.5 catches0.25 units · -161Win Finished with 2 catches · +0.16 units
DEN @ LAC
Final · kicked off Sun Oct 11, 3:05 PM CT
- Jaylen Waddle under 4.5 catches0.25 units · -120Win Finished with 2 catches · +0.21 units
- Troy Franklin under 1.5 catches0.25 units · -110Loss Finished with 2 catches · −0.25 units
SF @ SEA
Final · kicked off Sun Oct 11, 3:25 PM CT
- Christian McCaffrey under 4.5 catches0.25 units · +101Win Finished with 3 catches · +0.25 units
- Deebo Samuel under 3.5 catches0.25 units · -121Win Finished with 2 catches · +0.21 units
- Seahawks -30.5 units · -110Loss Seahawks lost by 3 · −0.5 units
BAL @ ATL
Final · kicked off Sun Oct 11, 7:20 PM CT
- Zay Flowers under 5.5 catches0.25 units · -126Loss Finished with 8 catches · −0.25 units
BUF @ LA
Final · kicked off Mon Oct 12, 7:15 PM CT
- Bills +3.50.5 units · -108Win Bills won by 3 · +0.46 units
- Rams -30.5 units · -120Loss Rams lost by 3 · −0.5 units
- Under 54.5 points0.75 units · -102Loss Final total 71, 16.5 points over · −0.75 units